Imzog.Com - Info imzog.com

imzog.com receives about 32,100 unique visitors and 54,249 (1.69 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $147.06/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $66,834.22. According to Alexa Traffic Rank imzog.com is ranked number 16,915 in the world and 0.00642% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.27.113.110. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is imzog.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
32,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
963,000
Daily Pageviews:
54,249 (1.69 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
16,915 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00642% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 11.3%12.1%13010
India 11.0%12.3%11227
Germany 8.9%6.8%11427
United States 5.4%5.5%58265
Italy 4.8%3.1%13487
Pakistan 4.0%3.3%4515
Indonesia 3.7%2.8%7498
United Kingdom 3.0%5.7%20012
Spain 2.9%2.2%18401
Algeria 2.7%2.3%3513
Egypt 2.2%1.9%6624
Netherlands 2.0%1.7%11786
Thailand 1.7%1.5%8191
Canada 1.3%1.0%30849
Malaysia 1.2%1.1%9469
Singapore 1.2%1.5%8529
Azerbaijan 1.1%0.8%10714
Turkey 1.1%0.7%23909
France 1.1%1.4%50725
Brazil 1.0%0.7%44634
Sri Lanka 1.0%1.0%3552
Greece 1.0%0.7%15383
Bangladesh 0.8%0.7%8026
Serbia 0.8%0.6%5162
Austria 0.7%1.4%14210
Taiwan 0.7%1.0%23368
Iraq 0.7%0.7%3063
Slovakia 0.6%0.7%9715
Hong Kong 0.6%0.4%21507
Czech Republic 0.6%0.5%21089
South Africa 0.6%0.4%23097
Mexico 0.6%1.1%31036
Myanmar 0.5%1.2%5511
Russian Federation 0.5%0.3%139065

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
imzog.com
99.91%99.95%1.9
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush imzog.com
Domain:
  imzog.com
Rank:
  3,643
Organic Keywords:
  185,965
Organic Traffic:
  346,760
Organic Cost:
  $226,294.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  29
Page Authority:
  38
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
19,028
Total Backlinks:
  166,303
Follow Links:
  166,213
Nofollow Links:
  90
Referring Domains:
  802
Referring IPs:
  515

How socially engaged is imzog.com?

Facebook:
  119
Google +:
  13
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much imzog.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$147.06
Monthly Revenue:
$4,411.80
Yearly Revenue:
$53,676.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,984$34.22
Japan 6,564$21.01
United Kingdom 3,092$19.26
Germany 3,689$17.82
India 6,673$10.68
Italy 1,682$5.87
Netherlands 922$4.69
Canada 542$3.80
France 759$3.57
Austria 759$2.47
Singapore 814$2.43
Thailand 814$2.03
Pakistan 1,790$1.90
Indonesia 1,519$1.87
Malaysia 597$1.81
Spain 1,193$1.32
Algeria 1,248$1.12
Taiwan 542$1.03
South Africa 217$0.96
Myanmar 651$0.94
Egypt 1,031$0.83
Slovakia 380$0.76
Hong Kong 217$0.75
Azerbaijan 434$0.70
Greece 380$0.68
Brazil 380$0.67
Iraq 380$0.66
Czech Republic 271$0.59
Mexico 597$0.58
Bangladesh 380$0.51
Sri Lanka 542$0.47
Turkey 380$0.41
Russian Federation 163$0.33
Serbia 325$0.30

How much money do imzog.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$25.87
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$776.10
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$9,442.58
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
7,775
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
233,249
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,837,863
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 537$6.16
Germany 1,070$5.17
United Kingdom 495$3.08
India 1,868$2.99
Indonesia 881$1.08
Italy 286$1.00
Canada 136$0.95
Netherlands 157$0.80
Singapore 236$0.71
Austria 197$0.64
Japan 197$0.63
Pakistan 573$0.61
France 84$0.39
Greece 148$0.27
Spain 227$0.25
Taiwan 87$0.16
Malaysia 48$0.14
Thailand 49$0.12
Azerbaijan 69$0.11
Hong Kong 22$0.07
Slovakia 34$0.07
Czech Republic 27$0.06
Algeria 62$0.06
Iraq 30$0.05
Mexico 54$0.05
Serbia 55$0.05
Egypt 52$0.04
Brazil 23$0.04
Turkey 27$0.03
Russian Federation 10$0.02
South Africa 4$0.02
Myanmar 13$0.02
Bangladesh 8$0.01
Sri Lanka 11$0.01

How much is imzog.com worth?

Website Value:
$66,834.22

Where is imzog.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.27.113.110
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.27.113.110

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does imzog.com load?

Average Load Time:
(8830 ms) 1 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 591.7KiB (27% reduction).

Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Us/1034231.jpg could save 26.1KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Hu/1125863.jpg could save 25KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/cw/1198953.jpg could save 24.5KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Us/1034536.jpg could save 24.1KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/cu/1094588.jpg could save 23.2KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/vt/1061565.jpg could save 22.9KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Mt/1078850.jpg could save 22.8KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/gw/1202021.jpg could save 22.7KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Av/1170951.jpg could save 22.1KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/pv/1159171.jpg could save 22.1KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/kv/11546***.jpg could save 21.9KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/fx/1253305.jpg could save 20.7KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/st/1058495.jpg could save 20.5KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/mt/1052453.jpg could save 20.3KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Uu/1138826.jpg could save 18.9KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Jt/1075120.jpg could save 18.6KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Ts/1033598.jpg could save 18.3KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Tu/1137615.jpg could save 17.7KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Tm/721051.jpg could save 3.4KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.exoclick.com/close.png could save 2.8KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/ii/476882.jpg could save 2.8KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Ei/498433.jpg could save 2.3KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://static.exoclick.com/6a97888ec52c042c679a36e919843cca/banners/240298/17325141117507761_1.jpg could save 2.3KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/dk/575514.jpg could save 2.2KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Ni/507135.jpg could save 2.1KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Bi/495917.jpg could save 2.1KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Ko/816359.jpg could save 2KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Ai/494018.jpg could save 1.9KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/ol/638487.jpg could save 1.9KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Gs/1020537.jpg could save 1.8KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Wi/516109.jpg could save 1.8KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/to/799708.jpg could save 1.8KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Ei/498999.jpg could save 1.8KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/kn/738739.jpg could save 1.8KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/zi/493246.jpg could save 1.8KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/An/754828.jpg could save 1.8KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/ji/477830.jpg could save 1.7KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Bi/495787.jpg could save 1.7KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Po/821518.jpg could save 1.7KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Qi/510861.jpg could save 1.7KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Kl/660168.jpg could save 1.7KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/si/486706.jpg could save 1.7KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/xi/491517.jpg could save 1.7KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Um/722262.jpg could save 1.7KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Ci/496251.jpg could save 1.7KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Li/505862.jpg could save 1.7KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/pj/535782.jpg could save 1.7KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/gi/474901.jpg could save 1.6KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/oj/534935.jpg could save 1.6KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/tn/747827.jpg could save 1.6KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/PD/1601030.jpg could save 1.6KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/wi/490462.jpg could save 1.6KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/nk/585092.jpg could save 1.6KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/si/486***7.jpg could save 1.6KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/hi/475631.jpg could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Nm/715673.jpg could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Ln/765952.jpg could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/yi/492924.jpg could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/vi/489317.jpg could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Nk/611173.jpg could save 1.5KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog.com/images/imzog40.png could save 1.5KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/yi/492881.jpg could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Hn/761106.jpg could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/vi/489616.jpg could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/gn/734968.jpg could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/wi/490980.jpg could save 1.5KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/vp/853188.jpg could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/yi/492958.jpg could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/wA/1426815.jpg could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Ko/816111.jpg could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Bi/495937.jpg could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/zi/493608.jpg could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/xi/491790.jpg could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Di/4973***.jpg could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/zl/649552.jpg could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/il/632583.jpg could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Ar/962626.jpg could save 1.4KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Bi/495980.jpg could save 1.4KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Ci/496774.jpg could save 1.4KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Qn/770827.jpg could save 1.4KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Rk/615874.jpg could save 1.4KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Gm/708043.jpg could save 1.4KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/ui/488806.jpg could save 1.4KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/zi/493006.jpg could save 1.4KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Bi/495712.jpg could save 1.4KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/gl/630878.jpg could save 1.4KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/vn/749996.jpg could save 1.4KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/yn/752178.jpg could save 1.4KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/yi/492238.jpg could save 1.4KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/ui/488567.jpg could save 1.4KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/do/7839***.jpg could save 1.4KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/wi/490885.jpg could save 1.3KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/zn/753930.jpg could save 1.3KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Oi/508806.jpg could save 1.3KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/ui/488511.jpg could save 1.3KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Wi/51***33.jpg could save 1.3KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Bm/703760.jpg could save 1.3KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/hi/475116.jpg could save 1.3KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Ci/496202.jpg could save 1.3KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/yi/492724.jpg could save 1.3KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/vi/489538.jpg could save 1.3KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/vi/489342.jpg could save 1.3KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/si/486775.jpg could save 1.3KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/hi/475772.jpg could save 1.3KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Bo/807931.jpg could save 1.3KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/si/48***89.jpg could save 1.3KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Di/497223.jpg could save 1.3KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Ai/494339.jpg could save 1.3KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/zi/493386.jpg could save 1.3KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/on/742711.jpg could save 1.3KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/wo/802472.jpg could save 1.3KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Di/497431.jpg could save 1.2KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Di/497934.jpg could save 1.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/ui/488102.jpg could save 1.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/pi/483293.jpg could save 1.2KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Bi/495453.jpg could save 1.2KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/xm/***9341.jpg could save 1.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/ij/528518.jpg could save 1.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/tF/1683188.jpg could save 1.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/qF/1680808.jpg could save 1.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Di/497055.jpg could save 1.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/hi/475711.jpg could save 1.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Di/497346.jpg could save 1.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Bi/495807.jpg could save 1.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Sj/564755.jpg could save 1.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Ci/496604.jpg could save 1.2KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/yi/492022.jpg could save 1.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/wi/490351.jpg could save 1.1KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/rp/849063.jpg could save 1.1KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/ui/488940.jpg could save 1.1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/zs/1013090.jpg could save 1.1KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Di/497389.jpg could save 1.1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Bi/495061.jpg could save 1.1KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Di/497789.jpg could save 1KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/zi/493459.jpg could save 1KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/in/736892.jpg could save 1,022B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/pi/483346.jpg could save 1,003B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/jn/737026.jpg could save 1,002B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/hi/475276.jpg could save 980B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/vp/853410.jpg could save 967B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Ei/498289.jpg could save 961B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/ui/488623.jpg could save 951B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Nl/663501.jpg could save 936B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/gl/630833.jpg could save 931B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Dm/705934.jpg could save 931B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Ln/765623.jpg could save 926B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/ri/485258.jpg could save 918B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Ai/494973.jpg could save 917B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Bz/1379151.jpg could save 910B (13% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Sj/5642***.jpg could save 881B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/wi/490973.jpg could save 880B (13% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/ul/644966.jpg could save 871B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Zi/519982.jpg could save 870B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Ek/602670.jpg could save 8***B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Zl/675881.jpg could save 865B (13% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Gk/604645.jpg could save 861B (13% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Cq/912387.jpg could save 845B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/wi/490687.jpg could save 835B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog1.hclips.net/timages/Aj/54***98.jpg could save 825B (14% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Yi/518689.jpg could save 822B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://imzog2.hclips.net/timages/Lp/8***704.jpg could save 777B (13% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://imzog.com/css/main.min.css?v=1031

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://ads.exoclick.com/close.png (60 minutes)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://cdn1.traffichaus.com/scripts/ads.js (6 hours)
http://cdn1ht.traffichaus.com/ads/ads.js (6 hours)
http://cdn1ht.traffichaus.com/scripts/banner-ad.js (6 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 14.1KiB (49% reduction).

Compressing http://pixcp.bangdom.com/js/our_all_pjs_us.js?v=7 could save 2.5KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js could save 2.2KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing https://wct.click/banner/ads.js?data=eyJhIjoyNiwibyI6MTM2LCJwIjozLCJ3IjozMDAsImgiOjI1MH0g&clickUrl=http://main.exoclick.com/click.php?data=IHwxNzAyMzg1fHxIVE1MX0FEfHx8MHx8MTQ5MDcyNzQzMHxpbXpvZy5jb218NjYuMTAyLjguMjV8fDE1NDA4OTYzfDIwMzk5ODl8NTA4fDIwfDQxfDJ8MTF8MHwxN***8MzAweDI1MHwxfDB8fDU4ZGFiMjA0Yjg1ZmM4Ljk5NzQ2OTM1Mzk3MjcyMzAzMHw0MTF8ZGVlMTI4MDVjODZhNGU4YWVkMDBkNGFjODgyNjM5NTV8MHwyfGltem9nLmNvbXwwfDB8MHwgIGltem9nIGNvbSAgfHwxfDB8T0t8MjY5NzkwNjg1YTYwNDI4OTI2MmRiOTZjMjlkMDcwODg=;&ptrack=MTcwMjM4N***pbXpvZy5jb218VVNBfHwxNTQwODk2M3x8fDIwMzk5ODl8NjYuMTAyLjguMjV8NTA4fDIwfDB8NDF8MnwxMXwwfDE1fHwzMDB4MjUwfDF8MHx8NThkYWIyMDRiODVmYzguOTk3NDY5MzUzOTcyNzIzMDMwfDQxM***kZWUxMjgwNWM4NmE0ZThhZWQwMGQ0YWM4ODI2Mzk1NXwwfDJ8aW16b2cuY29tfDB8MHwwfDF8MHwwYjk5YzljYWQzMjUxMWVlM2RhNWZmOTQ5MmY2MTdiNg==&tracker=300x250-default&_id=1490727428***60.148 could save 1.6KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing https://wct.click/banner/ads.js?data=eyJhIjoyNiwibyI6MTM2LCJwIjozLCJ3IjozMDAsImgiOjI1MH0g&clickUrl=http://main.exoclick.com/click.php?data=IHwxNzAyMzg1fHxIVE1MX0FEfHx8MHx8MTQ5MDcyNzQzMHxpbXpvZy5jb218NjYuMTAyLjguMjV8fDE1NDA4OTYzfDIwMzk5ODl8NTA4fDIwfDQxfDJ8MTF8MHwxN***8MzAweDI1MHwxfDB8fDU4ZGFiMjA0Yjg1ZmM4Ljk5NzQ2OTM1Mzk3MjcyMzAzMHw0MTF8ZGVlMTI4MDVjODZhNGU4YWVkMDBkNGFjODgyNjM5NTV8MHwyfGltem9nLmNvbXwwfDB8MHwgIGltem9nIGNvbSAgfHwxfDB8T0t8MjY5NzkwNjg1YTYwNDI4OTI2MmRiOTZjMjlkMDcwODg=;&ptrack=MTcwMjM4N***pbXpvZy5jb218VVNBfHwxNTQwODk2M3x8fDIwMzk5ODl8NjYuMTAyLjguMjV8NTA4fDIwfDB8NDF8MnwxMXwwfDE1fHwzMDB4MjUwfDF8MHx8NThkYWIyMDRiODVmYzguOTk3NDY5MzUzOTcyNzIzMDMwfDQxM***kZWUxMjgwNWM4NmE0ZThhZWQwMGQ0YWM4ODI2Mzk1NXwwfDJ8aW16b2cuY29tfDB8MHwwfDF8MHwwYjk5YzljYWQzMjUxMWVlM2RhNWZmOTQ5MmY2MTdiNg==&tracker=300x250-default could save 1.6KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing https://wct.click/banner/ads.js?data=eyJhIjoyNiwibyI6MTM2LCJwIjozLCJ3IjozMDAsImgiOjI1MH0g&clickUrl=http://main.exoclick.com/click.php?data=IHwxNzAyMzg1fHxIVE1MX0FEfHx8MHx8MTQ5MDcyNzQzMHxpbXpvZy5jb218NjYuMTAyLjguMjN8fDE1NDA4OTYzfDIwMzk5ODl8NTA4fDIwfDQxfDJ8MTF8MHwxN***8MzAweDI1MHwxfDB8fDU4ZGFiMjA0Yjg1ZmM4Ljk5NzQ2OTM1Mzk3MjcyMzAzMHw0MTF8ZGVlMTI4MDVjODZhNGU4YWVkMDBkNGFjODgyNjM5NTV8MHwyfGltem9nLmNvbXwwfDB8MHwgIGltem9nIGNvbSAgfHwxfDB8T0t8NGMzY2NjZmM4ZTRlYTRhOGZlZWIyYzU3MDk2YTgzMzY=;&ptrack=MTcwMjM4N***pbXpvZy5jb218VVNBfHwxNTQwODk2M3x8fDIwMzk5ODl8NjYuMTAyLjguMjN8NTA4fDIwfDB8NDF8MnwxMXwwfDE1fHwzMDB4MjUwfDF8MHx8NThkYWIyMDRiODVmYzguOTk3NDY5MzUzOTcyNzIzMDMwfDQxM***kZWUxMjgwNWM4NmE0ZThhZWQwMGQ0YWM4ODI2Mzk1NXwwfDJ8aW16b2cuY29tfDB8MHwwfDF8MHwwY2U5NjJmYTQzZjJlMDA0ZGU2ZGIzZDhkYWU1Nzg1NA==&tracker=300x250-default&_id=1490727428***50.148 could save 1.6KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing https://wct.click/banner/ads.js?data=eyJhIjoyNiwibyI6MTM2LCJwIjozLCJ3IjozMDAsImgiOjI1MH0g&clickUrl=http://main.exoclick.com/click.php?data=IHwxNzAyMzg1fHxIVE1MX0FEfHx8MHx8MTQ5MDcyNzQzMHxpbXpvZy5jb218NjYuMTAyLjguMjN8fDE1NDA4OTYzfDIwMzk5ODl8NTA4fDIwfDQxfDJ8MTF8MHwxN***8MzAweDI1MHwxfDB8fDU4ZGFiMjA0Yjg1ZmM4Ljk5NzQ2OTM1Mzk3MjcyMzAzMHw0MTF8ZGVlMTI4MDVjODZhNGU4YWVkMDBkNGFjODgyNjM5NTV8MHwyfGltem9nLmNvbXwwfDB8MHwgIGltem9nIGNvbSAgfHwxfDB8T0t8NGMzY2NjZmM4ZTRlYTRhOGZlZWIyYzU3MDk2YTgzMzY=;&ptrack=MTcwMjM4N***pbXpvZy5jb218VVNBfHwxNTQwODk2M3x8fDIwMzk5ODl8NjYuMTAyLjguMjN8NTA4fDIwfDB8NDF8MnwxMXwwfDE1fHwzMDB4MjUwfDF8MHx8NThkYWIyMDRiODVmYzguOTk3NDY5MzUzOTcyNzIzMDMwfDQxM***kZWUxMjgwNWM4NmE0ZThhZWQwMGQ0YWM4ODI2Mzk1NXwwfDJ8aW16b2cuY29tfDB8MHwwfDF8MHwwY2U5NjJmYTQzZjJlMDA0ZGU2ZGIzZDhkYWU1Nzg1NA==&tracker=300x250-default could save 1.6KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing https://wct.click/banner/ads.js?data=eyJhIjoyNiwibyI6MTM2LCJwIjozLCJ3IjozMDAsImgiOjI1MH0g&clickUrl=http://main.exoclick.com/click.php?data=IHwxNzAyMzg1fHxIVE1MX0FEfHx8MHx8MTQ5MDcyNzQzMHxpbXpvZy5jb218NjYuMTAyLjguMjd8fDE1NDA4OTYzfDIwMzk5ODl8NTA4fDIwfDQxfDJ8MTF8MHwxN***8MzAweDI1MHwxfDB8fDU4ZGFiMjA0Yjg1ZmM4Ljk5NzQ2OTM1Mzk3MjcyMzAzMHw0MTF8ZGVlMTI4MDVjODZhNGU4YWVkMDBkNGFjODgyNjM5NTV8MHwyfGltem9nLmNvbXwwfDB8MHwgIGltem9nIGNvbSAgfHwxfDB8T0t8MGJhYWI2MWNiMmQwZTBiNTMyMjFlZGU0MmJjYzdkNjc=;&ptrack=MTcwMjM4N***pbXpvZy5jb218VVNBfHwxNTQwODk2M3x8fDIwMzk5ODl8NjYuMTAyLjguMjd8NTA4fDIwfDB8NDF8MnwxMXwwfDE1fHwzMDB4MjUwfDF8MHx8NThkYWIyMDRiODVmYzguOTk3NDY5MzUzOTcyNzIzMDMwfDQxM***kZWUxMjgwNWM4NmE0ZThhZWQwMGQ0YWM4ODI2Mzk1NXwwfDJ8aW16b2cuY29tfDB8MHwwfDF8MHxlNDI3YmViYmFhMGUwYjE1MmM5ODEzNTBmNDk1YWE3NQ==&tracker=300x250-default&_id=1490727428***40.148 could save 1.6KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing https://wct.click/banner/ads.js?data=eyJhIjoyNiwibyI6MTM2LCJwIjozLCJ3IjozMDAsImgiOjI1MH0g&clickUrl=http://main.exoclick.com/click.php?data=IHwxNzAyMzg1fHxIVE1MX0FEfHx8MHx8MTQ5MDcyNzQzMHxpbXpvZy5jb218NjYuMTAyLjguMjd8fDE1NDA4OTYzfDIwMzk5ODl8NTA4fDIwfDQxfDJ8MTF8MHwxN***8MzAweDI1MHwxfDB8fDU4ZGFiMjA0Yjg1ZmM4Ljk5NzQ2OTM1Mzk3MjcyMzAzMHw0MTF8ZGVlMTI4MDVjODZhNGU4YWVkMDBkNGFjODgyNjM5NTV8MHwyfGltem9nLmNvbXwwfDB8MHwgIGltem9nIGNvbSAgfHwxfDB8T0t8MGJhYWI2MWNiMmQwZTBiNTMyMjFlZGU0MmJjYzdkNjc=;&ptrack=MTcwMjM4N***pbXpvZy5jb218VVNBfHwxNTQwODk2M3x8fDIwMzk5ODl8NjYuMTAyLjguMjd8NTA4fDIwfDB8NDF8MnwxMXwwfDE1fHwzMDB4MjUwfDF8MHx8NThkYWIyMDRiODVmYzguOTk3NDY5MzUzOTcyNzIzMDMwfDQxM***kZWUxMjgwNWM4NmE0ZThhZWQwMGQ0YWM4ODI2Mzk1NXwwfDJ8aW16b2cuY29tfDB8MHwwfDF8MHxlNDI3YmViYmFhMGUwYjE1MmM5ODEzNTBmNDk1YWE3NQ==&tracker=300x250-default could save 1.6KiB (45% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.8KiB (20% reduction).

Minifying http://pixcp.bangdom.com/js/our_all_pjs_us.js?v=7 could save 1KiB (25% reduction).
Minifying http://imzog.com/js/common.js?v=20160610 could save 826B (16% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/en/hotel/">Hotel</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://hotmovs.com/">Hot Movs</a> and 20 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://tubecor…me/advertising">Adverti***t</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <img id="exoCloseButton" src="http://ads.exo….com/close.png"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="Advert" href="http://main.ex…dhZTI4NzI5MDQy"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  58
Vendor reliability:
  58
Privacy:
  58
Child safety:
  4

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

imzog.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: ssl370959.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO Domain Validation Legacy Server CA 2
Valid from: Jun 19 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Dec 26 23:59:59 2017 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO Domain Validation Legacy Server CA 2
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: UTN - DATACorp SGC
Valid from: Dec 14 00:00:00 2015 GMT
Valid until: Jun 24 19:06:30 2019 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

imzog.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to imzog.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 28 Mar 2017 18:57:06 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=de86e67b5875403b940e01565ea99c15a1490727426; expires=Wed, 28-Mar-18 18:57:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.imzog.com; HttpOnly
Location: http://imzog.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 346cd02d574971e5-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 28 Mar 2017 18:57:06 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dd9e51ac59f1a35e0e1a1af8bb8ae6d021490727426; expires=Wed, 28-Mar-18 18:57:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.imzog.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.20
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 346cd02eb2c855be-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS gabe.ns.cloudflare.com 3597
NS kay.ns.cloudflare.com 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2015-01-05
Domain Age:
2 years 10 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: IMZOG.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1894185119_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-12-04T21:03:14.00Z
Creation Date: 2015-01-05T16:01:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-01-05T16:01:32.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 0
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 0
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 0
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: GABE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: KAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-12-04T21:03:14.00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: IMZOG.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: GABE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: KAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 06-dec-2016
Creation Date: 05-jan-2015
Expiration Date: 05-jan-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 28 Mar 2017 18:57:00 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
imzog.com widget